Tulokset 2019

Tulokset kootusti:

https://www.kuusankoskenampujat.fi/@Bin/974599/6AOpen2019.pdf

 

 

Lauantain tuloksia

 

Super -finaalin tulokset: https://www.kuusankoskenampujat.fi/@Bin/973454/6AOpen-superfinaalin-palk...

Sijoitukset:

1. Juha Rutonen

2. Annika Sihvonen

3. Antti Puhakka

 

Makuu 60 ls 

Sarja N

1. Sihvonen Annika SMAS 622.2

2. Peltonen Saana KeuSA 615.2

3. Korhola Satu MA 614.7

4. Palo Marianne IMAS 614.5

5. Havukainen Inka, KitA 613.6

6. Määttänen Laura KontU 594.5

 

Sarja M

1. Rutonen Juha HAS 619.8

2. Puhakka Antti HAS 616.2

3. Stenström Joni RS 616.1

4. Långström Sebastian KSF 614.2

5. Piipponen Mika KuusA 613.5

6. Leppä Aleksi HAS 608.9

7. Raittinen Antti LamAs 607.0

8. Lievonen Jukka JA 602.1

9. Konttinen Matti OMAS 599.2

10. Tupakka Petri ESA 598.0

 

 

Sarja N20

1. Kemppi Viivi MyA 617.1

2. Mauno Jonna KuusA 616.3

3. Siitonen Sonja Hahlo 611.8

4. Heiskanen Essi PiekSA 611.4

 

Sarja M20

1. Syrjä Lauri AsAs 609.1

2. Leppälä Pyry KuusA 596.2

3. Airo Roni K-USA 583.4

 

Sarja M60

1. Mattila Mikko MyA 609.1

2. Helin Kari Rihla 607.2

3. Järvelä Jarmo KuusA 607.0

4. Salila Jukka KSA 606.7

5. Leskinen Kalle KontU 600.9

6. Valtonen Jouko KuusA 600.3

7. Miikkulainen Ensio BSPA 597.0

8. Ranta Esko PAS 596.6

9. Laine Seppo BSPA 581.1

10. Partanen Kalervo Name88 578.6

11. Friberg Ulf RS 570.0

 

Sarja N60 

1. Väisänen Eila MyA 594.7

 

Sarja N50

1. Nieminen Hanna-Kaija LeA 617.6 SE

2. Ylä-Outinen Tiina MyA 608.8

3. Parkko Minna 588.7

 

Sarja M50 

1. Lehtinen Jari KSA 613.6

2. Nissinen Vesa RS 606.4

3. Ylä-Outinen Hannu KuusA 598.8

4. Jokinen Jukka LeA 598.4

5. Sinkko Pertti MyA 597.7

6. Haavisto Juha KuusA 595.3

7. Rytkönen Kimmo KAMS 589.8

8. Nieminen Jukka LeA 586.4

 

Sarja N18

1. Mauno Santra MyA 589.9

2. Torniainen Salla KuusA 573.6

 

Sarja N16

1. Tapio Pinja KuusA 402.2

2. Rosenlew Alexandra KaA 401.5

3. Myllys Sona Hahlo 387.3

 

Sarja M16 40 ls

1. Tylli Lauri KuusA 407.7

2. Vainikka Samuili KuusA 399.8

3. Turunen Antti K-UAS 390.3

 

Sarja R6Y60

1. Meriläinen Tapani JA 597.8

 

Sarja Y70

1. Hellman Torsti Rihla 600.1

2- .Nieminen Torolf BSPA 593.5

3. Ahola Sakari KuusA 588.7

4. Labbas Göran MyA 583.4

5. Törölä Esko PAS 572.3

6. Syrjäoja Martti ESA 568.1

 

Sarja Y75 

1. Ahlers Kaj OSU 588.2

2. Lindfors Pekka SMY 578.4

3. Lindström Tauno LAS 575.8

4. Heino Mauri KAS 569.5

5. Perttilä Martti OSU 558.5

 

Sarja Y80

1. Ahola Juhani KSA 598.3 

2. Ruohonen Jussi SaSa 593.5

3. Ihalainen Pentti SaSa 587.4

4. Koskenlaakso Taisto Name88 570.1

5. Sipilä Juhani MA 311.1 DNF

 

Sarja 10 T, 20 ls

1. Peltola Eetu KuusA 172 -0x

2. Jäppinen Iita KuusA 166 -2x

 

Sarja 12 30 ls

1. Jäppinen Kaapo 276 -6x

 

 

 

Sunnuntain 16.6.2019 tulokset

50m kivääri 3x20ls, sarja N16

1. ROSENLEW Alexandra KaA 90 91 94 94 94 87 550 - 14x

2. TAPIO Pinja KuusA 87 91 96 95 91 88 548 - 10x

 

50m kivääri 3x20ls, sarja M16

1. TURUNEN Antti K-UAS 91 91 93 91 78 87 531 - 7x

2. VAINIKKA Samuli KuusA 87 91 92 92 80 83 525 - 6x

 

50m kivääri 3x20ls, sarja M50

1. LEHTINEN Jari KSA 86 92 98 95 84 87 542 - 17x

2. SINKKO Pertti MyA 96 91 94 96 81 78 536 - 14x

3. YLÄOUTINEN Hannu KuusA 89 94 96 97 74 79 529 - 11x

4. MERI Pentti MA 90 89 94 96 77 81 527 - 9x

5. HAAVISTO Juha KuusA 90 84 94 96 80 79 523 - 7x

 

50m kivääri 3x20ls, sarja N60

1. VÄISÄNEN Eila MyA 94 90 95 95 82 83 539 - 13x

 

50m kivääri 3x20ls, sarja M60

1. SALILA Jukka KSA 89 96 98 94 88 79 544 - 12x

2. JÄRVELÄ Jarmo KuusA 94 93 99 94 79 71 530 - 11x

3. RANTA Esko PAS 90 94 90 96 73 79 522 - 9x

4. LESKINEN Kalle KontU 88 97 95 96 70 73 519 - 10x

5. PARTANEN Kalervo Name88 86 86 89 87 81 71 500 -

6x 6. FRIBERG Ulf RS 85 85 92 92 74 72 500 - 4x

 

50m kivääri 3x20ls, sarja Y70

1. AHOLA Sakari KuusA 94 85 85 95 91 94 544 - 8x SE

2. TÖRÖLÄ Esko PAS 91 85 79 96 94 95 540 - 11x

3. YLITALO Väinö PAS 85 85 89 93 91 88 531 - 9x

4. SYRJÄOJA Martti ESA 79 87 84 93 90 88 521 - 7x

 

50m kivääri 3x20ls, sarja Y75

1. PYYKKÖNEN Paavo SMY 91 96 97 93 98 95 570 - 18x SE

2. AHLERS Kaj OSU 88 88 89 94 91 90 540 - 11x

3. HEINO Mauri KAS 85 82 91 89 94 94 535 - 5x

4. LINDSTRÖM Tauno LAS 86 85 79 90 88 92 520 - 9x